Bars & Cereal Bars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gomacro Bar Chocolate Chip Mint - Case of 12 - 2.300 OZ
Gomacro
$48.99Product Claims:11 g protein;cool endeavor;live long eat positive give back tread lightly be well;mother-daughter owned and based in a small rural community, our mission is to spread awareness for a...$48.99 -
Quantum Energy Squares Bar Drk Chc Pnk Hmlyn - Case of 8 - 1.690 OZ
Quantum Energy
$41.99Product Claims:100mg organic caffeine equals 8oz coffee;10g protein | natural caffeine | no crash;caffeine with benefits better energy from a balanced blend of organic caffeine and delicious whole...$41.99 -
Wise Bar Bar Lemon Ginger - Case of 12 - 1.900 OZ
Wise Bar
$40.99Product Claims:Energy 3000mg adaptogens cordyceps, ashwgandha, mct;functional mushrooms;intentional snacking;one step closerâ„¢;trees for the futureIngredients:Date*, cashew butter*, crystalized...$40.99 -
Nicks Bar Krispi Nougat 12pk - Case of 12 - 1.760 OZ
Nicks
$49.99Product Claims:15g protein†no added sugar††not a low calorie food. See nutrition facts for calories, sugars, total fat and saturated fat content.;4g net carbs* *net carbs = total carb. - fiber -...$49.99 -
Iq Bar Bar Banana Nut - Case of 12 - 1.600 OZ
Iq Bar
$52.99Product Claims:12g plant protein | 2g sugar | brain nutrients;banana nut;contact: info@iqbar.com;for bodies ✓ fiber ✓ complete protein;for brains ✓ magnesium ✓ vitamin e ✓ mcts ✓ flavonoids ✓ lion's...$52.99 -
Kind - Bar Almond And Coconut - Case Of 12 - 1.4 Ounces
Kind
$33.99Ingredients you can see & pronounce. Do the kind for your body, your taste buds & your world. 32% nuts & 26% fruit.country of origin : united states of americais dairy free : yesis gluten free :...$33.99 -
Kind - Bar Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Nut - Case Of 12 - 1.4 Ounces
Kind
$33.99Kind - bar salted caramel dark chocolate nut - case of 12 - 1.4 ouncescountry of origin : united states of americais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yessize : 1.4 ozpack of : 12selling unit : case$33.99 -
Unreal - Bar Chocolate Caramel Peanut Noug - Case Of 6-3.4 Oz
Unreal
$50.99Unreal - bar chocolate caramel peanut noug - case of 6-3.4 ozcountry of origin : usa, massachusettsis gmo free : yesis fair trade item : yesis kosher : yessize : 3.4 ozpack of : 6selling unit :...$50.99 -
Unreal - Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut - Case Of 12-1.3 Oz
Unreal
$35.99Unreal - bar dark chocolate coconut - case of 12-1.3 ozcountry of origin : usa, massachusettsis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis fair trade item : yesis kosher : yesis vegan : yessize : 1.3...$35.99 -
Kind - Bar Cranberry And Almond - Case Of 12 - 1.4 Ounces
Kind
$33.990 g trans fat. 13 fat per bar. No 1 ingredient heart healthy almonds .gluten free. 57% nuts & 11 fruit. 25% less sugar than the average nutrition bar (this bar contains 8 g sugar. The average...$33.99 -
Kind - Bar Dark Chocolate Nuts Sea Salt - Case Of 12 - 1.4 Ounces
Kind
$33.99Kind - bar dark chocolate nuts sea salt - case of 12 - 1.4 ouncescountry of origin : united states of americais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yessize : 1.4 ozpack of : 12selling unit : case$33.99 -
Kind - Bar Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew - Case Of 12 - 1.4 Ounces
Kind
$33.99No. 1 ingredient cashews. Ingredients you can see & pronounce. Do the kind thing for your body, your taste buds & your world. 39% nuts & 17% fruit.country of origin : united states of americais...$33.99