Bars & Cereal Bars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Equal Exchange - Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut - Case Of 12 - 2.8 Oz
Equal Exchange
$83.99Equal exchange - bar dark chocolate coconut - case of 12 - 2.8 ozcountry of origin : switzerlandis kosher : yesorganic : 95%+ organicsize : 2.8 ozpack of : 12selling unit : caseingredients :...$83.99 -
Kate's Real Food - Bar Stsh Pb Hmp/flx - Case Of 12 - 2.2 Oz
Kate's Real Food
$51.99Kate's real food - bar stsh pb hmp/flx - case of 12 - 2.2 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesorganic : 95%+ organicsize : 2.2 ozpack of :...$51.99 -
Kate's Real Food - Bar Grzly Peanut Butter Dk Cho - Case Of 12 - 2.2 Oz
Kate's Real Food
$51.99Kate's real food - bar grzly peanut butter dk cho - case of 12 - 2.2 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesorganic : 95%+ organicsize : 2.2 ozpack...$51.99 -
That's It - Probiotic Fruit Bar Mango - Case Of 12 - 1.2 Oz
That's It
$35.99That's it - probiotic fruit bar mango - case of 12 - 1.2 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis vegan : yessize : 1.2 ozpack of : 12selling unit :...$35.99 -
Probar Meal Bar, Banana Nut Bread - Case Of 12 - 3 Oz
Probar
$51.99Probar meal bar, banana nut bread is a great choice for healthy, on-the-go snacking. Made with all natural ingredients, probar meal bars are free from unnecessary and unnatural ingredients, giving...$51.99 -
Perfect Bar Peanut Butter Bar - Case Of 8 - 2.5 Oz
Perfect Bar
$34.99Perfect bar peanut butter bar - case of 8 - 2.5 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis wheat free : yesis yeast free : yesorganic : 95%+...$34.99 -
Gfb Nutrition Bites - Coconut/cashew - Case Of 6 - 4 Oz
The Gfb
$36.99Gfb nutrition bites are a great source of protein and fiber, along with being vegan, and non- gmo. Welcome to the mellow butteriness of slow roasted cashews and fresh toasted coconut. All with our...$36.99 -
Gfb Nutrition Bars - Case Of 12 - 2.05 Oz - 1581339
The Gfb
$32.99Gfb nutrition bars are a great source of protein and fiber, along with being vegan, and non- gmo. Big chunks of fresh roasted peanuts and crisped brown rice bring out the satisfaction in each...$32.99 -
Gfb Nutrition Bars - Case Of 12 - 2.05 Oz
The Gfb
$32.99Gfb nutrition bars are a great source of protein and fiber, along with being vegan, and non-gmo. Our certified gluten-free oats bring just the right blend of cinnamon and raisins. Is it like your...$32.99 -
Perfect Bar - Bar Chocolate Mint - Case Of 8 - 2.3 Oz
Perfect Bar
$34.99Perfect bar - bar chocolate mint - case of 8 - 2.3 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesorganic : 95%+ organicsize : 2.3 ozpack of : 8selling unit...$34.99 -
Simple Mills - Bar Sft Baked Nty Ban Bread - Case Of 6 - 5.99 Oz
Simple Mills
$41.99Simple mills - bar sft baked nty ban bread - case of 6 - 5.99 ozcountry of origin : united statesis dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis kosher : yessize : 5.99 ozpack of : 6selling unit :...$41.99 -
Simple Mills - Bar Sft Baked Dark Chocolate Almond - Case Of 6 - 5.99 Oz
Simple Mills
$41.99Simple mills - bar sft baked dark chocolate almond - case of 6 - 5.99 ozcountry of origin : united statesis dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis kosher : yessize : 5.99 ozpack of : 6selling unit...$41.99