Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hu - Dark Chocolate Br Almond Crunch - Case Of 12-2.1 Oz
Hu
$82.99Hu - dark chocolate br almond crunch - case of 12-2.1 ozcountry of origin : usa, pennsylvaniais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis fair trade item : yesis kosher : yesis vegan : yesorganic : 95%+...$82.99 -
Skinnydipped - Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate - Case Of 10-3.17 Oz
Skinnydipped
$77.99Skinnydipped - peanut butter cup milk chocolate - case of 10-3.17 ozcountry of origin : usa, washingtonis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis yeast free : yessize : 3.17 ozpack of :...$77.99 -
Chocolove - Cup Almond Butter Milk Chocolate - Case Of 10 - 1.2 Ounces
Chocolove
$29.99Chocolove almond butter cups are a delicious twist on the classic chocolate and peanut butter duo, with smooth milk chocolate and creamy almond butter at the center. This luxuriously delicious...$29.99 -
Skinnydipped - Peanut Butter Cup Dark Chocolate - Case Of 10-3.17 Oz
Skinnydipped
$77.99Skinnydipped - peanut butter cup dark chocolate - case of 10-3.17 ozcountry of origin : usa, washingtonis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis yeast free : yessize : 3.17 ozpack of :...$77.99 -
Chocolove - Bites Dark Chocolate Mint Creme - Case Of 8-3.5 Oz
Chocolove
$66.99Chocolove - bites dark chocolate mint creme - case of 8-3.5 ozcountry of origin : usa, coloradois gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 3.5 ozpack of : 8selling unit : caseingredients : dark...$66.99 -
Alter Eco - Trfl Thin Salt Caramel - Case Of 12-2.96 Oz
Alter Eco
$85.99Alter eco - trfl thin salt caramel - case of 12-2.96 ozcountry of origin : switzerlandis gluten free : yesis fair trade item : yesis wheat free : yesorganic : 95%+ organicsize : 2.96 ozpack of :...$85.99 -
Smartsweets - Red Twists Berry Punch - Case Of 12-1.8 Oz
Smartsweets
$51.99Smartsweets - red twists berry punch - case of 12-1.8 ozcountry of origin : canadais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 1.8 ozpack of : 12selling unit : caseingredients :...$51.99 -
Lilys - Gummy Worms Sour Fruit - Case Of 12-1.8 Oz
Lily's Sweets
$62.99Lilys - gummy worms sour fruit - case of 12-1.8 ozcountry of origin : usa, ohiois gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 1.8 ozpack of : 12selling unit : caseingredients : soluble...$62.99 -
Enjoy Life - Chocolate Morsl Rcemlk Bkng/snk - Case Of 12-9 Oz
Enjoy Life
$136.99Enjoy life - chocolate morsl rcemlk bkng/snk - case of 12-9 ozcountry of origin : usa, indianais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis vegan : yessize : 9 ozpack of...$136.99 -
Albanese - Gummi Bears 8 Ultimate Fl - Case Of 6-7.75 Oz
Albanese
$30.99Albanese - gummi bears 8 ultimate fl - case of 6-7.75 ozcountry of origin : usa, indianais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis wheat free : yesis yeast free : yessize : 7.75 ozpack of : 6selling...$30.99 -
Chapel Hill Toffee - Toffee Pecan & Dark Chocolate - Case Of 24-2 Oz
Chapel Hill Toffee
$88.99Chapel hill toffee - toffee pecan & dark chocolate - case of 24-2 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yessize : 2 ozpack of : 24selling unit : case$88.99 -
Chapel Hill Toffee - Toffee Pecan & Dark Chocolate - Case Of 12-10 Oz
Chapel Hill Toffee
$202.99Chapel hill toffee - toffee pecan & dark chocolate - case of 12-10 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yessize : 10 ozpack of : 12selling unit : case$202.99