Chips & Pretzels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Uglies - Pot Chips Ched&sour Cream - Case Of 12-6 Oz
Uglies
MSRP: $63.48$61.99Uglies - pot chips ched&sour cream - case of 12-6 ozcountry of origin : usa, pennsylvaniais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 6 ozpack of : 12selling unit : caseingredients :...MSRP: $63.48$61.99 -
Siete - Kettle Chip Sea Salt - Case Of 6-5.5 Oz
Siete
$31.99Siete - kettle chip sea salt - case of 6-5.5 ozcountry of origin : usa, pennsylvaniais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis vegan : yessize : 5.5 ozpack of : 6selling unit :...$31.99 -
Kettle Brand - Chips Krinkle Hab Lime - Case Of 15-5 Oz
Kettle Brand
$77.99Kettle brand - chips krinkle hab lime - case of 15-5 ozcountry of origin : usa, wisconsinis dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis wheat free : yessize : 5 ozpack of...$77.99 -
Siete - Kettle Chip Fuego - Case Of 6-5.5 Oz
Siete
$31.99Siete - kettle chip fuego - case of 6-5.5 ozcountry of origin : usa, pennsylvaniais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis vegan : yessize : 5.5 ozpack of : 6selling unit :...$31.99 -
Siete - Ktl/chp Srano Sea Salt Vinegar - Case Of 6-5.5 Oz
Siete
$31.99Siete - ktl/chp srano sea salt vinegar - case of 6-5.5 ozcountry of origin : usa, pennsylvaniais dairy free : yesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis vegan : yessize : 5.5 ozpack of : 6selling...$31.99 -
Kettle Brand - Potato Chips Jalapeno - Case Of 12-7.5 Oz
Kettle Brand
$74.99Great taste - naturally. Since 1982. Here at kettle brand, we take great pride in the community & world we live in. In salem or we re-introduced native plants to our 2 acre wetland & have watched...$74.99 -
Kettle Brand - Potato Chips Backyard Bbq - Case Of 12-7.5 Oz
Kettle Brand
$74.99Great taste - naturally. Since 1982. Here at kettle brand, we take great pride in the community & world we live in. In salem or we re-introduced native plants to our 2 acre wetland & have watched...$74.99 -
Kettle Brand - Krinkle Chips Salt & Fresh Pepper - Case Of 12-7.5 Oz
Kettle Brand
$74.99Kettle brand - krinkle chps slt&frsh pepper - case of 12-7.5 ozcountry of origin : united states of americais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 7.5 ozpack of : 12selling unit...$74.99 -
Uglies - Potato Chips Salt Vinegar - Case Of 32-1 Oz
Uglies
$33.99Uglies - potato chips salt vinegar - case of 32-1 ozcountry of origin : usa, pennsylvaniais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 1 ozpack of : 32selling unit : caseingredients :...$33.99 -
Boulder Canyon Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt - Case Of 12 - 10.5 Oz
Boulder Canyon Natural Foods
$89.99Boulder canyon kettle cooked potato chips, sea salt are made with premium american grown potatoes which are then kettle cooked in small batches and seasoned to perfection. These thickly sliced and...$89.99 -
Boulder Canyon Natural Foods - Chips Ktl Cnct Avo Mltvin - Case Of 12 - 10.00 Oz
Boulder Canyon Natural Foods
$93.99Boulder canyon natural foods - chips ktl cnct avo mltvin - case of 12 - 10.00 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis kosher : yessize : 10 ozpack of : 12selling unit :...$93.99 -
Uglies - Pot Chips Jalapeno - Case Of 12 - 6 Oz
Uglies
MSRP: $63.48$61.99Uglies - pot chips jalepeno - case of 12 - 6 ozcountry of origin : united statesis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 6 ozpack of : 12selling unit : caseingredients :...MSRP: $63.48$61.99