Other Snacks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Moon Cheese Cheese Snack Grlc Parm - Case of 12 - 1.000 OZ
Moon Cheese
$58.99Product Claims:0g sugar;12g protein;2g carbs;35% dv calcium;contact: info@mooncheese.com;crunchy bites of zesty gloryIngredients:Parmesan cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes) garlic powder...$58.99 -
Stonefire Crisps Naan Everything - Case of 12 - 6.000 OZ
Stonefire
$55.99Product Claims:Do you snack alone or dare to share? we're crazy for naan! it took years to perfect the authentic stonefire naan recipe, so we didn't shy away from the challenge of creating this...$55.99 -
Bakol Dessert Jell Orange Alntrl - Case of 12 - 3.000 OZ
Bakol
$54.99Product Claims:Natural foods;orangeIngredients:Evaporated cane sugar, carrageenan, citric acid, potassium citrate, natural flavors, annato.Gluten-Free:YesNon-GMO:YesVegan:YesKosher:YesDoes Not...$54.99 -
Root Foods - Root Chip Sixmix Sea Salt - Case Of 8-6/2.5 Oz
Root Foods
MSRP: $55.14$54.99Product Claims:100% natural chips;visit us at rootfoodsco.com @therootfoods #therootfoodsSize: 2.5 ozPack of: 6Sold as: caseMSRP: $55.14$54.99 -
Moon Cheese - Snack Garlickin Parmesan - Case Of 12-2 Oz
Moon Cheese
$59.99Moon cheese - snack garlickin parmesan - case of 12-2 ozcountry of origin : usa, washingtonis gluten free : yesis wheat free : yesis yeast free : yessize : 2 ozpack of : 12selling unit :...$59.99 -
Sensible Portions - Veggie Straw Zesty Ranch - Case Of 12 - 4.25 Ounces
Sensible Portions
$64.99Sensible portions - veggie straw zesty ranch - case of 12 - 4.25 ouncescountry of origin : usa, new yorkis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yesis wheat free : yessize : 4.25 ozpack of...$64.99 -
Freestyle Snacking - Olives Kalamata Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Case Of 6-4 Ounces
Freestyle Snacking
$41.99Freestyle snacking - olives kalamata extra virgin olive oil - case of 6-4 ouncescountry of origin : united states of americais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yessize : 4 ozpack of : 6selling unit :...$41.99 -
Freestyle Snacking - Olives Green Hot And Spicy - Case Of 6-4 Ounce
Freestyle Snacking
$41.99Freestyle snacking - olives green hot and spicy - case of 6-4 ouncecountry of origin : united states of americais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yessize : 4 ozpack of : 6selling unit :...$41.99 -
Honey Stinger - Stinger Waffle Organic Cinnamon Gluten Free - Case Of 12-1.06 Oz
Honey Stinger
$25.99Honey stinger gluten-free organic cinnamon waffle is a delicious way to fuel your active lifestyle. This kosher energy bar gives you clean, guilt-free fuel. Give your body the energy it needs to keep...$25.99 -
Freestyle Snacking - Olives Green Lemon Garlic - Case Of 6-4 Ounces
Freestyle Snacking
$41.99Freestyle snacking - olives green lemon garlic - case of 6-4 ouncescountry of origin : united states of americais gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 4 ozpack of : 6selling unit...$41.99 -
Stacy's Pita Chips - Pita Chips Simply Naked - Case Of 6-16 Ounces
Stacy's Pita Chips
$62.99Twice baked. Baked with high quality ingredients, stacy’s pita chips are artfully crafted and simply delicious. Our simply naked pita chips are seasoned perfectly with sea salt and ready for your...$62.99 -
Maine Crisp - Crisps Cranberry Almond - Case Of 10-4 Oz
Maine Crisp
$58.76Maine crisp - crisps cranberry almond - case of 10-4 ozcountry of origin : usa, maineis gluten free : yesis gmo free : yesis kosher : yessize : 4 ozpack of : 10selling unit : caseingredients :...$58.76